Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Sunday - February 25th, 2018
olympics 12:00 Olympics: Closing Ceremony
Channel 58      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: LaLiga Villarreal vs Getafe
Channel 80      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Cordoba vs Valladolid
Channel 81      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: Hobro vs Midtjylland
Channel 1      
soccer 12:30 Soccer: Eredivisie Ajax vs Den Haag
Channel 2      
soccer 12:30 Soccer: Serie A Crotone vs Spal
Channel 3      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: EPL Crystal Palace vs Tottenham
Channel 4      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Serbia Spartak Subotica vs FK Crvena zvezda
Channel 9      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Chiangrai Utd vs Police Tero
Channel 10      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: FK Zorya Luhansk vs Vorskla Poltava
Channel 11      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ubon
Channel 12      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Olimpik Donetsk vs Stal Kamianske
Channel 13      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Bochum vs Nurnberg
Channel 5      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt vs Heidenheim
Channel 6      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Channel 7      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli vs Holstein Kiel
Channel 8       
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Super Lig Goztepe vs Sivasspor
Channel 14      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: AaB Aalborg vs Nordsjaelland
Channel 15      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Bistritsa
Channel 16      
basketball 14:00 Basketball: Ivory Coast vs Central African Republic
Channel 17      
rugby 14:00 Rugby: Aviva Premiership London Irish vs Worcester Warriors
Channel 18      
rugby 14:00 Rugby: Zebre vs Cardiff Blues
Channel 19      
snooker 14:00 Snooker: Snooker World Grand Prix
Channel 20      
rugby 14:15 Rugby: Colomiers vs Beziers
Channel 21      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Belgium Anderlecht vs Mouscron
Channel 22      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Eredivisie Feyenoord vs PSV
Channel 23      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Eredivisie Willem II vs Roda JC
Channel 24      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Scotland Aberdeen vs Celtic
Channel 25      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Nice
Channel 26      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serbia Partizan Belgrade vs Zemun
Channel 27      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A Fiorentina vs Chievo
Channel 28      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A Sampdoria vs Udinese
Channel 29      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A Sassuolo vs Lazio
Channel 30      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A Verona vs Torino
Channel 31      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Slovenia NK Maribor vs Aluminij
Channel 32      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Brommapojkarna vs Dalkurd
Channel 33      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Cibalia vs Rudes
Channel 34      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Gefle vs Malmo FF
Channel 35      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Karvina vs FC Zlin
Channel 36      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Norrby vs Hacken
Channel 37      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Varbergs vs Sirius
Channel 38      
basketball 15:00 Basketball: France vs Belgium
Channel 39      
basketball 15:00 Basketball: Russia vs Bosnia & Herzegovina
Channel 40      
handball 15:00 Handball: Ludwigshafen vs Stuttgart
Channel 41      
handball 15:00 Handball: Metz W vs Vardar SCBT W
Channel 42      
handball 15:00 Handball: Midtjylland W vs Krim W
Channel 43      
tennis 15:00 Tennis: ATP Marseille Final vs Khachanov vs Pouille
Channel 44      
tennis 15:00 Tennis: WTA Budapest Doubles Final vs Flipkens/Larsson vs Garcia-Perez/Stollar
Channel 45      
soccer 15:05 Soccer: EPL Manchester United vs Chelsea
Channel 46      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke
Channel 47      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow
Channel 48      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze
Channel 49      
basketball 15:30 Basketball: Iran vs Iraq
Channel 50       
soccer 16:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
Channel 51      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Switzerland Grasshoppers vs FC Zurich
Channel 52      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Switzerland Luzern vs Thun
Channel 53      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Switzerland St. Gallen vs Lugano
Channel 54      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Brondby vs Helsingor
Channel 55      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: CD Antofagasta vs Deportes Iquique
Channel 56      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Channel 57      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Veres Rivne vs Dynamo Kiev
Channel 61      
basketball 16:00 Basketball: Estonia vs Israel
Channel 62      
basketball 16:00 Basketball: Georgia vs Germany
Channel 63      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: Ireland W vs Wales W
Channel 64      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: London Broncos vs Toronto Wolfpack
Channel 65      
soccer 16:15 Soccer: LaLiga Athletic Bilbao vs Malaga
Channel 66      
soccer 16:15 Soccer: Panetolikos vs Kerkyra
Channel 67      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Austria Sturm Graz vs FC Salzburg
Channel 68      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Channel 69      
basketball 16:30 Basketball: Senegal vs Mozambique
Channel 70      
basketball 16:30 Basketball: Uganda vs Rwanda
Channel 71      
rugby 16:30 Rugby: Aviva Premiership Saracens vs Leicester Tigers
Channel 72      
soccer 16:45 Soccer: Eredivisie Utrecht vs FC Twente
Channel 73      
rugby 16:50 Rugby: Top 14 La Rochelle vs RC Toulonnais
Channel 74      
soccer 16:55 Soccer: Slovenia NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Celje
Channel 75       
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Lyon vs St Etienne
Channel 76      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Portugal Chaves vs Estoril
Channel 77      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Romania FC Juventus Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj
Channel 78      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Super Lig Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
Channel 79      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Benfica B vs CD Cova da Piedade
Channel 80      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: HNK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
Channel 81      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Hammarby vs GAIS
Channel 82      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Jonkopings vs Degerfors
Channel 83      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Kalmar vs Trelleborgs
Channel 84      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Vasalunds vs Elfsborg
Channel 85      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: Greece vs Great Britain
Channel 86      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: Iceland vs Czech Republic
Channel 87      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Carabao Cup Final Arsenal vs Manchester City
Channel 88      
basketball 17:30 Basketball: Finland vs Bulgaria
Channel 89       
nhl 18:00 NHL: St. Louis Blues vs Nashville Predators
Channel 2       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home       Link 4 HD Away       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Belgium Standard Liege vs Club Brugge KV
Channel 3      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs FC Koln
Channel 4      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Lech Poznan
Channel 5      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Albacete vs Numancia
Channel 6      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Granada CF vs Alcorcon
Channel 7      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Reus Deportiu vs Sevilla FC B
Channel 8      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Serie A Juventus vs Atalanta
Channel 9      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: FC Copenhagen vs Odense
Channel 10      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905
Channel 11      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Tulsa vs #11 Cincinnati CBSSN
Channel 12      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball Ohio State at Penn State ESPN2
Channel 13      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball Mississippi State at Kentucky ESPNU
Channel 14      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball Nebraska at Maryland BTN
Channel 15      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball Florida at Georgia SECN
Channel 16      
racing 18:00 NASCAR: NASCAR RaceDay Pre-Race
Channel 59      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: Carmarthen Town vs Aberystwyth
Channel 17      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Israel Bnei Yehuda vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Channel 18      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: LaLiga Valencia vs Real Sociedad
Channel 19      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: PAOK vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Channel 21      
nba 19:00 NBA: Detroit Pistons vs Charlotte Hornets
Channel 22       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Mexico U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Guadalajara Chivas
Channel 23      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Portugal Boavista vs Vitoria Setubal
Channel 24      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Gefle vs Malmo FF
Channel 35      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: #2 Michigan State vs Wisconsin CBS
Channel 25      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: Chattanooga vs VMI ESPN3
Channel 26      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: Northern Kentucky vs IUPUI ESPN3
Channel 27      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: Mali vs Nigeria
Channel 28      
racing 19:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Race QuikTrip 500
Channel 59      
golf 19:00 Golf: The Honda Classic
Channel 60      
trophy 19:30 Bowling: PBA Bowling vs Players Championship
Channel 30      
soccer 19:45 Soccer: Romania FCSB vs Sepsi
Channel 31      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Belgium KV Kortrijk vs Zulte-Waregem
Channel 32      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Israel Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem
Channel 33      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Aurora vs Wilstermann
Channel 34      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: San Jose vs Blooming
Channel 29      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: UCF vs Temple ESPNU
Channel 36      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Furman vs East Tennessee State ESPN3
Channel 37      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Marist vs Canisius ESPN3
Channel 38      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Mercer vs Wofford ESPN3
Channel 39      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: The Citadel vs Western Carolina ESPN3
Channel 40      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: UNLV vs New Mexico CBSSN
Channel 41      
basketball 20:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball North Carolina State at Notre Dame ESPN2
Channel 13      
basketball 20:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball Mississippi at Auburn SECN
Channel 16      
basketball 20:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball Creighton at Villanova FS1
Channel 42      
boxing 20:00 Boxing: Lewis Ritson vs Joe Murray
Channel 43      
snooker 20:00 Snooker: Snooker World Grand Prix
Channel 20      
basketball 20:20 Basketball: Austria vs Serbia
Channel 44      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: LaLiga Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
Channel 45      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Serie A AS Roma vs AC Milan
Channel 46      
nba 21:00 NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs Milwaukee Bucks
Channel 47       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Paris SG vs Marseille
Channel 48      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: America RN vs Baraunas
Channel 49      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: CA Independiente vs Banfield
Channel 50      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Chacarita Juniors vs Belgrano
Channel 51      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Danubio vs River Plate
Channel 52      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Sao Paulo vs Ferroviaria
Channel 53      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB: Illinois vs Rutgers BTN
Channel 54      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB: East Carolina vs #23 Houston ESPN3
Channel 55      
golf 21:00 Golf: The Honda Classic
Channel 60      
soccer 21:15 Soccer: Portugal Portimonense vs FC Porto
Channel 56      
nba 21:30 NBA: San Antonio Spurs vs Cleveland Cavaliers
Channel 57       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 21:45 Soccer: Deportivo Capiata vs Deportivo Santani
Channel 61      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Chile
Channel 62      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Memphis vs UConn ESPN
Channel 63      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: UCLA vs Colorado ESPNU
Channel 64      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Minnesota vs #9 Purdue FS1
Channel 65      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Colorado State vs #20 Nevada CBSSN
Channel 66      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Samford vs UNC Greensboro STV
Channel 67      
basketball 22:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball South Carolina at Tennessee ESPN2
Channel 13      
basketball 22:00 Basketball: Women's College Basketball Missouri at Texas A&M SECN
Channel 16      
soccer 22:15 Soccer: Destroyers vs Bolivar
Channel 68      
basketball 22:30 Basketball: Virgin Islands vs Dominican Republic
Channel 69      
nhl 23:00 NHL: Boston Bruins vs Buffalo Sabres
Channel 70       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home       Link 4 HD Away       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
soccer 23:15 Soccer: Boca Juniors vs San Martin de San Juan
Channel 71      
soccer 23:15 Soccer: Union de Santa Fe vs Colon Santa Fe
Channel 72      
ncaa 23:15 NCAAB: Penn State vs Nebraska BTN
Channel 73      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: EPL BBC Match of the Day
Channel 74      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: Club Nacional de Football - CA Cerro
Channel 75      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: Santos vs Santo Andre
Channel 76      
Monday - February 26th, 2018
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: #25 Florida State vs NC State ESPNU
Channel 77      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: Quinnipiac vs Manhattan ESPN3
Channel 78      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: Wright State vs UIC ESPN3
Channel 79      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: General Diaz vs Nacional Asuncion
Channel 80      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Lara vs Deportivo La Guaira
Channel 81      
basketball 00:00 Basketball: Brazil vs Chile
Channel 82      
soccer 00:30 Soccer: Audax Italiano vs Everton
Channel 83      
racing 00:30 Motorsports: NHRA Drag Racing Arizona Nationals
Channel 84      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Mexico Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul
Channel 85      
wwe 01:00 WWE: WWE Elimination Chamber 2018 Kickoff
Channel 1       Link 2       Link 3      
nhl 01:30 NHL: Detroit Red Wings vs New York Rangers
Channel 86       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home       Link 4 HD Away       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAB: Northwestern vs Iowa BTN
Channel 87      
nba 02:00 NBA: Houston Rockets vs Denver Nuggets
Channel 88       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
nba 02:00 NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs Washington Wizards
Channel 89       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Edmonton Oilers vs Anaheim Ducks
Channel 90       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home       Link 4 HD Away       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
nhl 02:00 NHL: San Jose Sharks vs Minnesota Wild
Channel 91       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home       Link 4 HD Away       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
basketball 02:00 Basketball: Bahamas - Canada
Channel 92      
tv 02:00 TV: Big Brother Celebrity Edition Finale
Channel 93      
wwe 02:00 WWE: WWE Elimination Chamber 2018
Channel 1       Link 2       Link 3      
basketball 02:15 Basketball: Colombia vs Venezuela
Channel 94      
tv 03:00 TV: The Walking Dead Mid-Season Premiere
Channel 95      
nhl 03:30 NHL: Vancouver Canucks vs Arizona Coyotes
Channel 96        Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
Chat Box