Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Friday - Feb 22nd, 2019
golf 16:30 Golf: Puerto Rico Open
Channel 60      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: Turkey vs Slovenia
Channel 71      
soccer 17:15 Soccer: Al Sharjah vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Channel 72      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: KHL Avangard Omsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Channel 73      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: KHL CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Riga
Channel 74      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: KHL HC Sochi vs Slovan Bratislava
Channel 75      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: KHL HC Vityaz vs Yekaterinburg
Channel 76      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: KHL Jokerit vs Dynamo Minsk
Channel 77      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: HC PSG Zlin vs Sparta Prague
Channel 78      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: HC Vitkovice Steel vs HC Ocelari Trinec
Channel 79      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: Karlovy Vary vs HC Kometa Brno
Channel 80      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen
Channel 81      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: Pirati Chomutov vs Dynamo Pardubice
Channel 82      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice
Channel 83      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Serbia Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis
Channel 84      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Rudes vs HNK Rijeka
Channel 85      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: SJK vs KPV Kokkola
Channel 86      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague
Channel 87      
hockey 18:00 Hockey: HC Olomouc vs Bili Tygri Liberec
Channel 88      
hockey 18:00 Hockey: Mountfield HK vs HC Litvinov
Channel 89      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Croatia vs Poland
Channel 90      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Ukraine vs Montenegro
Channel 91      
golf 18:00 Golf: WGC-Mexico Championship vs Featured Groups
Channel 61      
basketball 18:15 Basketball: EuroLeague Darussafaka vs Fenerbahce
Channel 92      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Greuther Furth vs Heidenheim
Channel 93      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld
Channel 94      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Super Lig Goztepe vs Trabzonspor
Channel 95      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Super Lig Rizespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Channel 96      
basketball 18:30 Basketball: Jordan vs China
Channel 97      
basketball 18:30 Basketball: Latvia vs Spain
Channel 98      
basketball 18:30 Basketball: Rwanda vs Senegal
Channel 99       
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Dijon vs St Etienne
Channel 3      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Romania Sepsi vs Viitorul Constanta
Channel 4      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: AaB Aalborg vs Sonderjyske
Channel 5      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Aalen vs Grossaspach
Channel 6      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: EuroLeague Zalgiris Kaunas vs Buducnost
Channel 7      
handball 19:00 Handball: Skovde vs IFK Ystads
Channel 8      
racing 19:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Xfinity Series Practice
Channel 59      
soccer 19:10 Soccer: BW Linz vs Wiener Neustadt
Channel 9      
soccer 19:10 Soccer: FC Liefering vs Horn
Channel 10      
soccer 19:10 Soccer: FK Austria Vienna vs SV Kapfenberg
Channel 11      
soccer 19:10 Soccer: Floridsdorfer AC vs Amstetten
Channel 12      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Austria LASK Linz vs Austria Vienna
Channel 13      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL Adler Mannheim vs Red Bull Munchen
Channel 14      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL Augsburger Panther vs Kolner Haie
Channel 15      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL ERC Ingolstadt vs Eisbaren Berlin
Channel 16      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL Fischtown Pinguins vs Krefeld Pinguine
Channel 17      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL Nurnberg Ice Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG
Channel 18      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Grizzly Wolfsburg
Channel 19      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL Straubing Tigers vs Iserlohn Roosters
Channel 20      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Eredivisie VVV Venlo vs Heracles
Channel 21      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Eerste Divisie Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Dordrecht
Channel 22      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Eerste Divisie Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht
Channel 23      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Eerste Divisie FC Twente vs Eindhoven FC
Channel 24      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Eerste Divisie NEC Nijmegen vs Almere City
Channel 25      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk vs FC Volendam
Channel 26      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Eerste Divisie Telstar vs Jong Ajax
Channel 27      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Multiplex
Channel 28      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio vs Auxerre
Channel 29      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Beziers vs Chateauroux
Channel 30      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Brest vs Grenoble
Channel 31      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Clermont vs Lorient
Channel 32      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Metz vs Paris FC
Channel 33      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Nancy vs GFC Ajaccio
Channel 34      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Orleans vs Sochaux
Channel 35      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Red Star vs Valenciennes
Channel 36      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Troyes vs Le Havre
Channel 37      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Portugal Braga vs Belenenses
Channel 38      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Swiss CL Wil vs Lausanne
Channel 39      
basketball 20:00 Basketball: EuroLeague Panathinaikos vs BC Khimki M.
Channel 40      
basketball 20:00 Basketball: Netherlands vs Lithuania
Channel 41      
racing 20:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Truck Series Practice
Channel 59      
golf 20:00 Golf: WGC-Mexico Championship
Channel 60      
golf 20:00 Golf: WGC-Mexico Championship Featured Groups
Channel 61      
basketball 20:15 Basketball: Italy vs Hungary
Channel 42      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Belgium Gent vs Standard Liege
Channel 43      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart
Channel 44      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin
Channel 45      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Serie A AC Milan vs Empoli
Channel 46      
basketball 20:30 Basketball: Lebanon vs New Zealand
Channel 47      
rugby 20:30 Rugby: CA Brive vs Vannes
Channel 48      
rugby 20:35 Rugby: Pro14 Glasgow Warriors vs Connacht
Channel 49      
rugby 20:35 Rugby: Pro14 Ospreys vs Munster
Channel 50      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: EPL Cardiff City vs Watford
Channel 51      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: EPL West Ham vs Fulham
Channel 52      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Ireland Cork City vs Waterford
Channel 53      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Ireland Sligo Rovers vs St. Patricks
Channel 54      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Ireland UC Dublin vs Bohemians
Channel 55      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Lille
Channel 56      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Scotland Dundee FC vs Hibernian
Channel 57      
rugby 20:45 Rugby: Super League St Helens vs Leeds Rhinos
Channel 58      
rugby 20:45 Rugby: Gloucester vs Saracens
Channel 62      
rugby 20:55 Rugby: Pro14 Leinster vs Southern Kings
Channel 63      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Ireland Finn Harps vs Dundalk
Channel 64      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Ireland Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City
Channel 65      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: LaLiga Espanyol vs Huesca
Channel 66      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Tenerife vs Mallorca
Channel 67      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Serie B Verona vs Salernitana
Channel 68      
basketball 21:00 Basketball: EuroLeague Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
Channel 69      
basketball 21:00 Basketball: Nigeria vs Ivory Coast
Channel 70      
racing 21:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Xfinity Series Final Practice
Channel 59      
rugby 21:00 Rugby: France U20 vs Scotland U20
Channel 71      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: CD Antofagasta vs Union Espanola
Channel 72      
racing 22:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Truck Series Final Practice
Channel 59      
soccer 22:15 Soccer: Portugal Tondela vs FC Porto
Channel 73      
soccer 22:45 Soccer: Sol de America vs San Lorenzo
Channel 74      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Argentina CA Tigre vs Patronato
Channel 75      
racing 23:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Cup Series Qualifying
Channel 59      
Saturday - Feb 23rd, 2019
ncaa 00:30 NCAAB: Bowling Green vs Ohio CBSSN
Channel 76      
soccer 00:30 Soccer: Colo Colo vs Universidad de Concepcion
Channel 77      
golf 00:30 Golf: Australian Ladies Classic Bonville
Channel 60      
soccer 00:45 Soccer: Cerro Porteno vs Nacional Asuncion
Channel 78      
nba 01:00 NBA: Chicago Bulls vs Orlando Magic
Channel 79       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
nba 01:00 NBA: New Orleans Pelicans vs Indiana Pacers
Channel 80       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
nba 01:00 NBA: San Antonio Spurs vs Toronto Raptors
Channel 81       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
nba 01:00 NBA: Washington Wizards vs Charlotte Hornets
Channel 82       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Columbus Blue Jackets vs Ottawa Senators
Channel 83       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Kent State vs #25 Buffalo ESPN2
Channel 84      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Canisius vs Monmouth ESPNU
Channel 85      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Dartmouth vs Yale ESPNEWS
Channel 86      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Harvard vs Brown ESPNP
Channel 87      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Milwaukee vs IUPUI ESPNP
Channel 88      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Niagara vs Rider ESPNP
Channel 89      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Saint Peter's vs Marist ESPNP
Channel 90      
basketball 01:00 Basketball: Puerto Rico vs Argentina
Channel 91      
basketball 01:00 Basketball: USA vs Panama
Channel 92      
soccer 01:10 Soccer: Argentina Colon Santa Fe vs Banfield
Channel 93      
soccer 01:10 Soccer: Argentina Lanus vs Rosario Central
Channel 94      
soccer 01:15 Soccer: Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec
Channel 95      
nba 01:30 NBA: Detroit Pistons vs Atlanta Hawks
Channel 96       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
nba 01:30 NBA: Minnesota Timberwolves vs New York Knicks
Channel 97       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
nhl 01:30 NHL: Colorado Avalanche vs Chicago Blackhawks
Channel 98       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
nhl 01:30 NHL: Minnesota Wild vs Detroit Red Wings
Channel 99       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
nba 02:00 NBA: Los Angeles Clippers vs Memphis Grizzlies
Channel 3       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Columbia vs Pennsylvania ESPNP
Channel 4      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Cornell vs Princeton ESPNP
Channel 5      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Atlante vs Zacatecas Mineros
Channel 6      
nba 02:30 NBA: Denver Nuggets vs Dallas Mavericks
Channel 7       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Anaheim Ducks vs Calgary Flames
Channel 8       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Davidson vs Rhode Island ESPN2
Channel 9      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Green Bay vs UIC ESPNU
Channel 10      
ncaa 03:15 NCAAB: Indiana vs #21 Iowa FS1
Channel 11      
nba 03:30 NBA: Utah Jazz vs Oklahoma City Thunder
Channel 12       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away       Link 7HD Home       Link 8HD Away      
basketball 03:30 Basketball: Mexico vs Uruguay
Channel 13      
nhl 04:00 NHL: Winnipeg Jets vs Vegas Golden Knights
Channel 14       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: Mexico Atlas vs Tigres UANL
Channel 15      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: Mexico Veracruz vs Cruz Azul
Channel 16      
rugby 04:10 Rugby: Canada vs Chile
Channel 17      
rugby 05:15 Rugby: Sunwolves vs Waratahs
Channel 18      
boxing 05:35 Boxing: Yomar Alamo vs. Manuel Mendez
Channel 19        Link 2HD       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5       Link 6       Link 7       Link 8      
Chat Box