Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Thursday - Nov 15th, 2018
snooker 17:00 Snooker: Northern Ireland Open Snooker
Channel 56      
hockey 17:00 Hockey: KHL Ak Bars Kazan vs CSKA Moscow
Channel 71      
hockey 17:00 Hockey: KHL Nizhny Novgorod vs Dinamo Riga
Channel 72      
hockey 17:00 Hockey: KHL Niznekamsk vs Slovan Bratislava
Channel 73      
ncaa 17:30 NCAAB: Virginia Tech vs Ball State
Channel 74      
ncaa 17:30 NCAAB: Wake Forest vs Saint Josephs
Channel 75      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Poland vs Czech Republic
Channel 76      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Portugal U20 vs Poland U20
Channel 77      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Romania U21 vs Belgium U21
Channel 78      
basketball 18:15 Basketball: EuroLeague Darussafaka vs Olimpia Milano
Channel 79      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Italy U21 vs England U21
Channel 80      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Switzerland U20 vs Netherlands U20
Channel 81      
soccer 18:45 Soccer: France U21 vs Croatia U21
Channel 82       
hockey 19:00 Hockey: SHL Brynas vs Farjestad BK
Channel 3      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: SHL Djurgardens vs Frolunda Gothenburg
Channel 4      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: SHL HV71 Jonkoping vs Linkoping HC
Channel 5      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: SHL Orebro vs Rogle
Channel 6      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: SHL Skelleftea AIK vs Malmo
Channel 7      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: SHL Timra vs Mora
Channel 8      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: SHL Vaxjo Lakers vs Lulea Hockey
Channel 9      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: Boyce vs Presbyterian ESPNP
Channel 10      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: EuroLeague Buducnost vs Baskonia
Channel 12      
handball 19:00 Handball: Bergischer vs Kiel
Channel 13      
handball 19:00 Handball: Fuchse Berlin vs MT Melsungen
Channel 14      
handball 19:00 Handball: SC Magdeburg vs Lemgo
Channel 15      
handball 19:00 Handball: Skovde vs Hammarby
Channel 16      
handball 19:00 Handball: TSV Hannover-Burgdorf vs Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
Channel 17      
tennis 19:00 Tennis: ATP Finals Cabal/Farah - Klaasen/Venus
Channel 18      
soccer 19:15 Soccer: Israel vs Guatemala
Channel 19      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Red Bull Munchen
Channel 20      
ncaa 19:30 NCAAB: UCF vs CSU Fullerton ESPN3
Channel 21      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Chapecoense-SC vs Botafogo RJ
Channel 23      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Flamengo RJ vs Santos
Channel 24      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Alabama vs Northeastern ESPNU
Channel 25      
basketball 20:00 Basketball: EuroLeague Olympiakos vs Fenerbahce
Channel 26      
darts 20:00 Darts: Grand Slam of Darts
Channel 27      
handball 20:00 Handball: Wacker Thun vs Wisla Plock
Channel 28      
snooker 20:00 Snooker: Northern Ireland Open Snooker
Channel 29      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Friendly Germany vs Russia
Channel 30      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Friendly Ireland vs Northern Ireland
Channel 31      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League A Belgium vs Iceland
Channel 32      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League A Croatia vs Spain
Channel 33      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League B Austria vs Bosnia & Herzegovina
Channel 34      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League C Greece vs Finland
Channel 35      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League C Hungary vs Estonia
Channel 36      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League D Andorra vs Georgia
Channel 37      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League D Luxembourg vs Belarus
Channel 38      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League D San Marino vs Moldova
Channel 39      
handball 20:45 Handball: Aix vs Nantes
Channel 40      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: England vs USA
Channel 41      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Lara vs Caracas
Channel 42      
basketball 21:00 Basketball: vs EuroLeague Real Madrid - BC Khimki M.
Channel 43      
tennis 21:00 Tennis: ATP Finals Federer - Anderson
Channel 18      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: Sao Paulo vs Gremio
Channel 44      
racing 22:00 Rally: World Rally Championship Australia
Channel 45      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: #23 Purdue vs Appalachian State ESPN2
Channel 46      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: Valparaiso vs Western Kentucky ESPNU
Channel 47      
basketball 23:00 Basketball: Libertad vs Franca
Channel 48      
racing 23:00 NASCAR: NASCAR America
Channel 59       
Friday - Nov 16th, 2018
nfl 00:00 NFL: NFL GameDay Kickoff
Channel 1      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: CSU Bakersfield vs Central Michigan STV
Channel 49      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Tachira
Channel 50      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Internacional vs America MG
Channel 51      
racing 00:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Race Hub
Channel 52      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAF: Toledo vs Kent State CBSSN
Channel 53      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Florida Panthers vs Columbus Blue Jackets
Channel 54       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
nhl 01:00 NHL: New Jersey Devils vs Philadelphia Flyers
Channel 55       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
nhl 01:00 NHL: New York Rangers vs New York Islanders
Channel 61       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning vs Pittsburgh Penguins
Channel 62       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: #15 Syracuse vs UConn ESPN2
Channel 63      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Monmouth vs West Virginia ESPNU
Channel 64      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Central Arkansas vs Pittsburgh ACCN
Channel 65      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Ohio State vs Creighton FS1
Channel 66      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Carver Bible College vs Tennessee State ESPNP
Channel 67      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Delaware vs Cornell ESPNP
Channel 68      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Hartford vs Quinnipiac ESPNP
Channel 69      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: KY Wesleyan vs Evansville ESPNP
Channel 70      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Southern Miss vs Troy ESPNP
Channel 71      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Davidson vs Wichita State ESPN3
Channel 72      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: North Carolina Central vs Bowling Green ESPN3
Channel 73      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: North Greenville vs Furman ESPN3
Channel 74      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Johnson University (FL) vs Bethune-Cookman STV
Channel 75      
hockey 01:00 Hockey: Russia U20 vs Canada QMJHL U20
Channel 76      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Bolivar vs Guabira
Channel 77      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Southeastern Louisiana vs Nicholls ESPN3
Channel 78      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAF: Northwestern State vs Stephen F. Austin STV
Channel 79      
racing 01:00 Rally: World Rally Championship Australia
Channel 45      
basketball 01:15 Basketball: Olimpia vs Quimsa
Channel 80      
nhl 01:30 NHL: Detroit Red Wings vs Ottawa Senators
Channel 81       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAB: Belmont vs Lipscomb ESPNP
Channel 82      
nba 02:00 NBA: Golden State Warriors vs Houston Rockets
Channel 83       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Vancouver Canucks vs Minnesota Wild
Channel 84       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Mississippi Valley State vs Utah PAC12
Channel 85      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: William & Mary vs UIC ESPN3
Channel 86      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atlante
Channel 87      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAF: Tulane vs Houston ESPN
Channel 88      
tv 02:00 TV: The Big Bang Theory
Channel 89      
nfl 02:20 NFL: Green Bay Packers vs Seattle Seahawks
Channel 1       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4HD      
ncaa 02:30 NCAAB: Weber State vs San Jose State STV
Channel 90      
soccer 02:30 Soccer: Peru vs Ecuador
Channel 91      
nba 03:00 NBA: Atlanta Hawks vs Denver Nuggets
Channel 2       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Montreal Canadiens vs Calgary Flames
Channel 3       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Montreal Canadiens vs Calgary Flames - French
Channel 120      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Nashville Predators vs Arizona Coyotes
Channel 4       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Fresno State vs #21 TCU
Channel 5      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Oral Roberts vs BYU
Channel 6      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Penn State vs DePaul FS1
Channel 7      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Abilene Christian vs Denver STV
Channel 8      
ncaa 03:15 NCAAB: #13 Oregon vs Iowa ESPN2
Channel 9      
ncaa 03:30 NCAAF: Florida Atlantic vs North Texas CBSSN
Channel 10      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: Detroit Mercy vs California PAC12
Channel 11      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: San Diego Christian vs San Diego STV
Channel 12      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: UC Irvine vs Santa Clara STV
Channel 13      
tna 04:00 Wrestling: Impact Wrestling
Channel 14      
nba 04:30 NBA: San Antonio Spurs vs Los Angeles Clippers
Channel 15       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
nhl 04:30 NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks
Channel 16       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
ncaa 05:30 NCAAB: Texas A&M vs #3 Gonzaga ESPN2
Channel 17       
Chat Box